Stackable Switches

Stackable Switches


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 276 results
Vendor Part: WS-C3560V2-24PS-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
24 Ethernet 10/100 ports & 2 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports, 370W available for PoE, allowing 15.4W to all ports, 1RU, IPv6, IP Base software feature set
$6,893.35
$4,616.40 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3560V2-24TS-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
24 Ethernet 10/100 ports & 2 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1RU, IPv6, IP Base software feature set
$5,414.44
$3,626.01 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3560V2-48PS-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
48 Ethernet 10/100 ports + PoE & 4 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports, 370W available for PoE, allowing full 15.4W for up to 24 ports, 1RU, IPv6, IP Base software feature set
$11,494.38
$7,697.67 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3560V2-48TS-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
48 Ethernet 10/100 ports & 4 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1RU, IPv6, IP Base software feature set
$9,029.54
$6,046.99 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3750V2-24PS-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
24 Ethernet 10/100 ports + PoE & 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports
$12,307.78
$8,242.39 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3750V2-24PS-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
24 Ethernet 10/100 ports + PoE & 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports
$8,536.57
$5,716.84 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3750V2-24TS-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
24 Ethernet 10/100 ports & 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports
$10,828.87
$7,251.98 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3750V2-24TS-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
24 Ethernet 10/100 ports & 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports
$7,221.98
$4,836.49 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3750V2-48PS-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
48 Ethernet 10/100 ports + PoE & 4 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports
$18,880.70
$12,644.19 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3750V2-48PS-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
48 Ethernet 10/100 ports + PoE & 4 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports
$15,602.46
$10,448.79 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3750V2-48TS-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
48 Ethernet 10/100 ports & 4 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports
$16,415.85
$10,993.51 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3750V2-48TS-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
48 Ethernet 10/100 ports & 4 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports
$12,644.64
$8,467.99 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: J8702A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
24-port 10/100/1000 PoE zl Module
$6,174.30
$3,672.77 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3750G-48PSS-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
WS-C3750G-48PSS-RF - Cat3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE +
$12,112.23
$8,710.32 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: J8694A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
2x open transceiver slots, 2x 10-Gigabit Ethernet Ports (IEEE 802.3ak TYPE 10GBASE-CX4), 700 g, White
$5,718.90
$4,259.87 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: J8993A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
License to enable OSPFv2, PIM Dense mode, PIM Sparse mode, VRRP, and QinQ in the ProCurve 3500yl switch
$3,087.70
$1,916.56 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DES-3852
Vendor Name: D-LINK
48-Port 10/100Mbps Switch + (2) Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + (2) 1000BASE-T
$1,186.62 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DEM-410CX
Vendor Name: D-LINK
10-Gigabit CX4 Module
$549.95
$414.99 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: J9264A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
ProCurve 6600-24G-4XG 20 x 10/100/1000, 4 SFP+ 10-GbE
$14,666.30
$10,924.72 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: J9265A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
ProCurve 6600-24XG 24 SFP+ 10-GbE
$31,150.90
$23,203.64 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DEM-421XT
Vendor Name: D-LINK
1-port 10GE XFP fiber transceiver. Multi-mode.Distance up to 300m. Pls. Note: Requires DEM-420X 10G Ethernet XFP module to function
$1,699.95
$1,199.00 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: J9452A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
48 - RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP+ 10-GbE ports, 130.9 million pps, 10.66 kg
$14,958.90
$9,633.54 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DWL-8600AP
Vendor Name: D-LINK
Wireless N Quadband Unified Access Point
$499.00
$775.50 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3750E-24PDS-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
WS-C3750E-24PDS-RF - 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB SW REFURBISHED
$8,074.83
$5,806.87 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C2960S-48TD-L
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 2960S 48TD-L Managed 48-port Switch
$9,193.87
$6,157.03 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C2960S-48FPD-L
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 2960S 48FPD-L Managed 48-port Switch
$13,137.61
$8,798.10 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C2960S-48TS-S
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 2960S-48TS-S Managed 48-port Switch
$5,578.76
$3,736.04 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C2960S-48LPD-L
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 2960S 48LPD-L Managed 48-port Switch
$11,494.38
$7,697.67 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C2960S-48LPS-L
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 2960S 48 LPS-L Managed 48-port Switch
$9,193.87
$6,157.03 *

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C2960S-48FPS-L
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 2960S 48 FPS-L Managed 48-port Switch
$10,837.09
$7,257.48 *

Currently unavailable

*

 
1 - 30 of 276 results